Skip to Content

Advanced Search

 

Students

Log On
Sign Up
View Cart

Courses

Programs
Locations
Instructors
All Courses
Course Search

Need Help?

208.854.4047
communityed@boiseschools.org

Home
FAQ
Contact Us
Site Map


Course Schedule - by Instructor



Instructor Name
Reham Aarti
Donna Adams
Anna Aella
Carly Allen
Lisa Anderson
Arlene Ankenman
Amelia Audas
Ken Azbill
Deb Barger
Brian Bass
Ashley Bateman
Robert Baxter
Amy Bedsole
Glenda Bell
Everett Beyer DC
John Biggs
William Binegar, MD
Ron Bishop
Dario Bollacasa
Antonio Bommarito
Gretchen Brown
Lynette Bushman
Rebecca Carroll
Mathieu Choux
Katie Christensen
Michael Civiello
Chris Colberg
Kit Colberg
Cathy Cooke
Dustin Cordier
Kyle Costa
Brent Davis
Betsy DeGrandi, LAC
Mario Delisio
Susie Depew
Randall Dorvin
Conda Douglas
Jerry Eichhorst
Tony Eiguren
Vicki Ekmark
Monte Eldfrick
Mary Farrar
Shannon Femenia
Anna Feng
Carolyn Fenzl
Ashli Fishman
Jack Floegel
Sandra Ford
Lisa Foster
Carol Garcia
SuChen Gee
Robert Gilmore
Austin Grill
Loretta Grubaugh
Joel Gunstream
David Habben
Aleena Habib
Kelly Hall
Rex Hansen
Olga Harper
Natasha Hazlett
Sidney He
Sue Hebison
Lysvette Henderson
Dan Hohler
Kathy Hopkins
Martha Hopper
Ashlee Hull
Erika Jensen
Rick Just
Prarthana Kashikar
Lisa Kolesar, DPT
Paula Kosberg, DPT
Carla Kyle
Andy Lanning
Casiana Larson
Laura Lefkowitz, DVM
Joe Levitch
Jessica Lewis
Jeanne Llewellyn
Heather Lowe, DPT
Alexandra Lundgren
Robert Luo
Elissa Maguire
Mary Ann Mandel
Francy Marcotte
Sendy Martinez
Graciela Martinez-Katz
John Mathews
Vince Matthews
Dr. Nicole Maxwell
John McDade
Tara McElhose-Eiguren
John McGown
Dr. Kaylan McKinney-Vialpando
Steve Merrill
Marti Miller
Christina Moore-Ward
Lois Morgan
Bridget Morrisroe-Aman
Rob Newburn
Christina O'Brien
Michael O'Brien
Eric Owens
Claudia Palta
Sparkle Paterson
J Thomas Pawlowski
Deb Pfeifer
Giny Pitchell
Gisele Pope
Joseph Pratt
Susan Presnell
David Proctor
Kendy Radasky
Marshal Rich
David Ries
Katherine Riggs
Cecilia Rinn
Kyle Ritter
Julie Robison
Kirk Robison
Jose Rodriguez, II
Jose Rodriguez, Sr.
Sherri Rudai
Bob Rudkin
Robert Sanders DC
Mike Sandifer
Nancy Sathre-Vogel
Brian Schreiner
Rosemarie Schwarzenberger
Tanner Scott
Stephen Semancik
Bob Seymour
Bev Sheeley
Kim Sherman-Labrum
Cindy Simpkins
Bill Skillern
Molly Smith
Kim Stastny
Alison Steinbacher
Thomas Supnet
Stephanie Telesco
Molly Tevis RDN, LD
Keigh'Lyle Thom
James Thomas
Jessica Thomas
Rose Thomas
Jill Thompson, PT
Dianna Troudt
Lesley Uehling Thompson
Sydney Van der Akker
L. Paul Verhage
Becca Vincen-Brown
Amica Vogler
Jeff Watson
Heather Welborn
Ben White
Georgia White
Mary Ann Wilcox
Gene Williams
Esther Winn
Angela Young
Kelevra Zion